?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Aug. 2nd, 2005 @ 09:16 am SAN D-AGO
Current Mood: thoughtfulthoughtful
Current Music: Switchfoot- Your on Fire
i am sitting here at the odd waking hour or 8:49 am... however i like it...b/c i am the only one around...T is still sleeping and the rest of the family is completely pre-occupied with the baby that wow...for the first time in like a week i am alone... i miss my mother..."like the deserts miss the rain" its weird...she is like my right leg..without her...i can barely stand my own! i wish she could be here and be a part of the memories we are making! however i feel like my father in september! hopefully it will shape up! wish she coulda been at pride! my god! remind me not to drink! i got half way trhought my orange juice and vodka b4 the room started spinning! my lips hurt from all of the making out that i did! however...mogely is one sexy biotch! wow! and brookes in one hell of a kisseR! they all love tiffani tho which gives me endless hope! yay! only thing missing was the lady with teh pink boa and cowboy hat...where ya at? ne ways its off to the dentist for me! then the beach! the only material thing that keeps me sane these days
i miss you maam
hope you are having the rockin time of your life!
About this Entry
[User Picture Icon]
From:x3calirunawayx3
Date:August 2nd, 2005 05:15 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
ohhh sooo u did like making out with mogely because hes a sexy bitch huh? lol ur such a flippin bad girl hooking up with gay boys shame on u haha miss u already
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture Icon]
From:x3calirunawayx3
Date:August 2nd, 2005 09:19 pm (UTC)

who me?

(Permanent Link)
noo noo not me im the good girl whos keeping your daughter outa trouble :) im an angel haha sike we are having a blastttttttttttt yea soo...i popped the question with your daughter, but i need your blessing first of course, do i have your permission?...your future daughter in law haha