?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Jul. 4th, 2005 @ 04:40 pm ummm....
Current Mood: angrywhat the fuck ever
Current Music: The Used- Let It Bleed
everything i`ve ever said in my entire life...forget it..i take it all back! lol...and i mean all of it!
fourth of july just became my least favorite holiday...sad!

umm the happenin gang here...bill dawg, kristena-izzle and Lil' Michael
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

mk well this is me and rachel at fireworks last night
umm and i def. didnt think she could chug like that
damn girl..show me the skills
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

one beer and 5 minutes later
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

what can i say...she`s a little special ed but its ok...i still love her..she`s my best friend
im gonna miss her for a whole month! rachel why r u leaving me? :( sad
have fun in NY...u better still be a virgin when you come back! LMAO
About this Entry